CLUB D'ESCACS BARAD

Participants
No  Name                       Feder Rtg Loc 

1.  Jordi, Candela                       2086
2.  Casas, Josep Maria                   2061
3.  Ribas Peix, Raul                     2060
4.  Gasol Colomina, Kiku                 1973
5.  Campos Gonzalez, Ivan                1965
6.  Gusi Puig, Lionel                    1952
7.  Algarte Cortes, Serafin              1932
8.  Guilera Campaña, Antonio             1902
9.  Vilanova Cuevas, Joan                1847
10. Urbano Cañete, Antonio               1776
11. Vinyoles Insa, Carles                1752
12. Talo Moya, Jordi                     1747
13. Ríos, Angel                          1700
14. Valera Curto, Alain                  1700
15. Gonzalez Mendiola, Nicolas           1693
16. Tallo Mampel, Jaume                  1680
17. Iñiguez Carreño, Alfonso             1675
18. Gimeno Grane, Santi                  1666
19. Gasol Faussat, Pau                   1649
Clasificacó Provisional
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Ribas Peix, Raul                     2060 5        14.0  21.0   18.0
      Gusi Puig, Lionel                    1952 5        13.5  19.0   19.0
 3-4  Gasol Colomina, Kiku                 1973 4        13.5  19.5   14.0
      Jordi, Candela                       2086 4        12.0  16.5   12.0
  5   Algarte Cortes, Serafin              1932 3.5      10.5  14.5    9.5
6-11  Tallo Mampel, Jaume                  1680 3        14.5  20.5    9.0
      Campos Gonzalez, Ivan                1965 3        13.5  21.0   11.0
      Urbano Cañete, Antonio               1776 3        13.5  21.0   11.0
      Vinyoles Insa, Carles                1752 3        13.5  19.5   14.0
      Guilera Campaña, Antonio             1902 3        13.5  19.5   11.0
      Talo Moya, Jordi                     1747 3         8.0  12.0    8.0
 12   Ríos, Angel                          1700 2.5       9.5  15.0    6.0
13-16 Casas, Josep Maria                   2061 2        13.0  20.5   11.0
      Gimeno Grane, Santi                  1666 2        12.0  17.5    8.0
      Vilanova Cuevas, Joan                1847 2         9.5  13.5    6.0
      Valera Curto, Alain                  1700 2         9.0  13.5    3.0
 17   Iñiguez Carreño, Alfonso             1675 1.5      12.5  19.5    5.5
 18   Gonzalez Mendiola, Nicolas           1693 1        13.0  19.0    3.0
 19   Gasol Faussat, Pau                   1649 0.5      10.5  14.5    2.0
Resultats Ronda 6
No Name                      Result   Name                      

 1 Gasol Colomina, Kiku        0:1    Ribas Peix, Raul          
 2 Vinyoles Insa, Carles       0:1    Gusi Puig, Lionel         
 3 Campos Gonzalez, Ivan       0:1    Jordi, Candela            
 4 Casas, Josep Maria          0:1    Algarte Cortes, Serafin   
 5 Guilera Campaña, Antonio    1:0    Gimeno Grane, Santi       
 6 Tallo Mampel, Jaume         1:0    Vilanova Cuevas, Joan     
 7 Talo Moya, Jordi            1:0    Iñiguez Carreño, Alfonso  
 8 Ríos, Angel                 1:0    Gonzalez Mendiola, Nicolas
 9 Valera Curto, Alain         1:0    Gasol Faussat, Pau        
10 Urbano Cañete, Antonio      0:0    BYE
Ronda 7 (ultima)
No Name                      Result   Name                      

 1 Ribas Peix, Raul             :     Jordi, Candela            
 2 Gusi Puig, Lionel            :     Guilera Campaña, Antonio  
 3 Algarte Cortes, Serafin      :     Gasol Colomina, Kiku      
 4 Campos Gonzalez, Ivan        :     Tallo Mampel, Jaume       
 5 Talo Moya, Jordi             :     Urbano Cañete, Antonio    
 6 Vinyoles Insa, Carles        :     Ríos, Angel               
 7 Gimeno Grane, Santi          :     Casas, Josep Maria        
 8 Vilanova Cuevas, Joan        :     Valera Curto, Alain       
 9 Iñiguez Carreño, Alfonso     :     Gonzalez Mendiola, Nicolas
10 Gasol Faussat, Pau          1:0    BYE
Data Actualització: 5/6/2018