CLUB D'ESCACS BARAD

Participants
No  Name                           Feder Rtg Loc 

1.  Rodriguez Fernandez, Juanan              2078
2.  Candela Fargas, Jordi                    2074
3.  Casas Bataller, Josep Mª                 2037
4.  Rivas, Raúl                              2030
5.  Tortosa, Joan                            1976
6.  Gusi Puig, Lionel                        1963
7.  Gasol Colomina, Kiku                     1960
8.  Campos, Iván                             1940
9.  Aguilera, Antoni                         1939
10. Serra Milan, Joan Francesc               1915
11. Algarte, Serefi                          1896
12. Vilanova Cuevas, Joan Francesc           1863
13. Muñoz, Toni                              1856
14. Martin Cano, Adrian                      1820
15. Talo, Jordi                              1815
16. Lujan, Manuel                            1810
17. Vinyoles, Carles                         1758
18. Urbano Cañete, Antonio                   1756
19. Valera, Ailan                            1746
20. Tallo Mampel, Jaume                      1724
21. Gonzalez Mendiola, Nicolas               1719
22. Jimeno, Santi                            1700
23. Javier Moles, Francisco                  1682
24. Gasol, Pau                               1678
25. Font Trenchs, Miquel                     1673
26. Bueno Pi, Josep                          1602
Clasificacó Provisional
Place Name                           Feder Rtg Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Rivas, Raúl                              2030 5        10.5  16.5   19.0
  2   Candela Fargas, Jordi                    2074 4.5      10.5  16.5   13.0
 3-7  Aguilera, Antoni                         1939 4        14.0  20.5   16.0
      Rodriguez Fernandez, Juanan              2078 4        13.0  19.5   16.0
      Serra Milan, Joan Francesc               1915 4        12.5  20.0   14.0
      Javier Moles, Francisco                  1682 4        12.0  18.0   11.0
      Gusi Puig, Lionel                        1963 4        10.0  15.5   13.0
  8   Talo, Jordi                              1815 3.5      13.0  19.0   13.0
9-16  Font Trenchs, Miquel                     1673 3        15.5  23.5   15.0
      Vinyoles, Carles                         1758 3        12.5  19.0   11.0
      Tallo Mampel, Jaume                      1724 3        12.5  19.0   10.0
      Urbano Cañete, Antonio                   1756 3        12.5  17.5   10.0
      Martin Cano, Adrian                      1820 3        11.5  16.5    7.0
      Gasol Colomina, Kiku                     1960 3        11.0  16.5   14.0
      Tortosa, Joan                            1976 3        10.5  17.0    8.0
      Campos, Iván                             1940 3        10.0  14.0    6.0
17-18 Jimeno, Santi                            1700 2.5      13.0  19.5   10.0
      Vilanova Cuevas, Joan Francesc           1863 2.5      12.0  17.0   11.0
19-23 Algarte, Serefi                          1896 2        15.5  22.0   11.0
      Gonzalez Mendiola, Nicolas               1719 2        12.5  18.0    6.0
      Valera, Ailan                            1746 2        10.5  15.5    4.0
      Muñoz, Toni                              1856 2        10.5  15.0    6.0
      Bueno Pi, Josep                          1602 2         9.0  13.0    7.0
 24   Gasol, Pau                               1678 1        12.0  16.5    5.0
25-26 Casas Bataller, Josep Mª                 2037 0        11.5  17.0    0.0
      Lujan, Manuel                            1810 0         8.0   8.0    0.0
Resultats Ronda 6
No Name                            Result   Name                              

 1 Antoni Aguilera (9)               0:1    Raúl Rivas (4)                    
 2 Joan Francesc Serra Milan (10)    0:1    Jordi Candela Fargas (2)          
 3 Jordi Talo (15)                   0:1    Juanan Rodriguez Fernandez (1)    
 4 Miquel Font Trenchs (25)          0:1    Lionel Gusi Puig (6)              
 5 Francisco Javier Moles (23)       1:0    Kiku Gasol Colomina (7)           
 6 Iván Campos (8)                   1:0    Joan Francesc Vilanova Cuevas (12)
 7 Santi Jimeno (22)                 0:1    Adrian Martin Cano (14)           
 8 Joan Tortosa (5)                  1:0    Nicolas Gonzalez Mendiola (21)    
 9 Antonio Urbano Cañete (18)        1:0    Serefi Algarte (11)               
10 Toni Muñoz (13)                   0:1    Carles Vinyoles (17)              
11 Josep Bueno Pi (26)               1:0    Pau Gasol (24)                    
12 Ailan Valera (19)                 1:0    Josep Mª Casas Bataller (3)       
13 Jaume Tallo Mampel (20)           1:0    BYE
Aparellaments Ronda última
No Name                                Result   Name                          

 1 Jordi Candela Fargas (2)               :     Raúl Rivas (4)                
 2 Juanan Rodriguez Fernandez (1)         :     Francisco Javier Moles (23)   
 3 Lionel Gusi Puig (6)                   :     Joan Francesc Serra Milan (10)
 4 Antoni Aguilera (9)                    :     Jordi Talo (15)               
 5 Adrian Martin Cano (14)                :     Joan Tortosa (5)              
 6 Kiku Gasol Colomina (7)                :     Antonio Urbano Cañete (18)    
 7 Jaume Tallo Mampel (20)                :     Iván Campos (8)               
 8 Carles Vinyoles (17)                   :     Miquel Font Trenchs (25)      
 9 Serefi Algarte (11)                    :     Santi Jimeno (22)             
10 Joan Francesc Vilanova Cuevas (12)     :     Josep Bueno Pi (26)           
11 Nicolas Gonzalez Mendiola (21)         :     Ailan Valera (19)             
12 Pau Gasol (24)                         :     Josep Mª Casas Bataller (3)   
13 Toni Muñoz (13)                       1:0    BYE
Data Actualització: 13/11/2017